IV REMENCES      marxa 95km      13 de Maig 2001
clas general dorsal nom club temps diploma
1 2281 VELA RODRIGUEZ, ROSENDO TORELLO CC 02:39:39 OR
2 684 RAMONEDA GREGORI, ENRIC JORMA 02:41:02 OR
3 2173 ARREDONDO ROVIRA, DAVID VILABELLA CC 02:42:34 OR
4 108 MEGIAS HITA, ERNESTO AMER HIPRA 02:46:16 OR
5 2174 FIGUEROLA NAVARRO, F. XAVIER VILABELLA CC 02:47:07 OR
6 415 HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, PERE SANT JOAN DESPI 02:47:12 OR
7 2022 JORDANA CROUS, JAUME TORELLO CC 02:52:01 OR
8 2023 CARRERA CRUELLS, JOSEP TORELLO CC 02:52:05 OR
9 2000 VILA ESPUNYA, DAVID BAS CC 02:52:54 OR
10 457 AULINAS SACREST, JOSEP OLOT CN 02:54:04 OR
11 2015 QUER QUINTANA, JORDI GIRONA BIKE 02:54:07 OR
12 2027 MONFERRER MONFERRER, MANUEL CASSOLA CE 02:54:11 OR
13 2093 PLANELLAS GELIS, JOAQUIM INDEPENDENT 02:55:03 OR
14 516 GONZALEZ BANCELLS, PEP INDEPENDENT 02:56:30 OR
15 2087 CABALLERO DEL POZO, SERGI CENA 02:56:35 OR
16 2062 MARIN REI, JOAN MEDINYA CC 02:57:01 OR
17 210 ARRILLAGA CAMILO, CESAR MONTJUIC AC 03:00:23 OR
18 2114 BARNOLAS VERDAGUER, JOSEP VIC UC 03:00:30 OR
19 2056 CASASALTAS RAMIREZ, ALFONS MEDINYA CC 03:00:34 OR
20 2223 LECTEZ, MARCEL ST CYPRIEN 03:01:01 OR
21 2268 JARA DAVILA, MANUEL REM 03:01:03 OR
22 737 PAINO PEREZ, ADOLFO LLORET CC 03:01:06 OR
23 2260 COLOM BASAGAÑa, JOSEP RIPOLL CC 03:02:06 OR
24 707 BUIXEDA NADAL, MARC INDEPENDENT 03:04:08 OR
25 2221 PUIG, DIDIER ST CYPRIEN 03:04:14 OR
26 2148 GUTIERREZ FARRE, IÑAKI INDEPENDENT 03:04:20 OR
27 2021 VILA RAMON, CARLES TORELLO CC 03:05:28 OR
28 2067 BETETA ROMAN, JUAN LLUIS TRUJILLO CC 03:05:58 OR
29 2001 PLANAGUMA FABREGA, ANGEL INDEPENDENT 03:06:03 OR
30 2124 BONILLA GORDO, EUSEBIO INDEPENDENT 03:06:13 OR
31 2125 GARCIA RETAMERO, ANGEL INDEPENDENT 03:06:26 OR
32 2160 CIFUENTES GONZALEZ, JOSE ANTONIO ROSES CE 03:06:30 OR
33 2266 ESTEVEZ MOLINA, NATALIO BANYOLES CC 03:06:35 OR
34 2018 PRAT SALA, JOSEP MEDINYA CC 03:06:38 OR
35 2104 MICHELET FALQUE, ROLANDO ROSES CE 03:06:55 OR
36 2227 GONZALEZ SANTAMARIA, IGNASI INDEPENDENT 03:07:00 OR
37 525 CASANOVA NUÑOZ, JESUS OLOT CN 03:07:07 OR
38 2265 SALVATELLA CADENA, JORDI INDEPENDENT 03:07:20 OR
39 2050 GINABREDA NIERGA, LLUIS BANYOLES CC 03:08:01 OR
40 2230 MOUKARZEL NUMAIR, CARLOS MAURICE ALCUDIA 03:08:05 OR
41 2191 VILA JAIME, LUIS SPORT TOSSA 03:08:09 OR
42 537 FERNANDEZ GARCIA, MANUEL GONZALVO CC 03:08:14 OR
43 734 ROSADO MORILLA, ANTONIO LLORET CC 03:08:18 OR
44 2255 RIGAT MORET, JAUME RIPOLL CC 03:09:32 OR
45 2214 BAYO AYUSO, RICARDO L'HOSPITALET 03:10:38 OR
46 2262 BADOSA TRAFACH, MIGUEL AMER HIPRA 03:11:08 OR
47 2271 PUJOL CARRIO, JOAN BANYOLES CC 03:11:24 OR
48 2120 ROS I SABATER, JOSEP MARIA BIKE GIRONA 03:11:27 ARGENT
49 2240 MARTELL MIR, JAUME BLANDENSE 03:11:30 ARGENT
50 2193 TORTAJADA SALES, FRANCISCO SPORT TOSSA 03:11:33 OR
51 2128 GARCIA ALARCON, CARLOS SANTFELIUENC 03:11:36 ARGENT
52 2250 CARRERAS GRANERO, JORDI VIC UC 03:11:45 ARGENT
53 2263 FARRE COMAS, FRANCESC INDEPENDENT 03:12:45 OR
54 2228 PORTILS TORNER, MARC INDEPENDENT 03:12:48 ARGENT
55 2192 OLIVER MORE, JUAN SPORT TOSSA 03:12:51 OR
56 2134 COSTAS MORAGO, ENRIC PINEDA SCUER 03:12:56 ARGENT
57 152 ALBA CABRA, FRANCESC CASSA CC 03:12:59 ARGENT
58 278 DIAZ ELVIRA, JOSE LUIS TRUJILLO CC 03:13:03 ARGENT
59 742 JELASKA, ZELIKO PAJARAS CC 03:13:06 OR
60 2231 PEY TURRA, JORDI CASSA CC 03:15:14 OR
61 2159 OVIEDO FERNANDEZ, FERMI RIPOLL CC 03:15:23 OR
62 755 CLAUR ALONSO, FREDERICO INDEPENDENT 03:16:03 ARGENT
63 2073 TORIBIO GALEA, MIGUEL MALGRAT CC 03:16:46 OR
64 2162 MENDEZ RODRIGUEZ, FCO. JAVIER MALGRAT CC 03:16:55 ARGENT
65 2108 CARRASCO GARCIA, FRANCISCO JOSE MALGRAT CC 03:16:59 OR
66 2081 SANCHEZ MULA, ANTONI MEDINYA CC 03:17:02 ARGENT
67 261 GARCIA LOZANO, JAVIER PEDAL CORNELLA 03:17:05 ARGENT
68 2248 TRAPERO ZARCO, WENCESLAO INDEPENDENT 03:17:08 ARGENT
69 2283 JIMENEZ VALDERRAMAS, RAFAEL TORELLO CC 03:17:11 ARGENT
70 2282 CASADO SEGURA, JOSEP TORELLO CC 03:17:16 OR
71 394 BOIX BOIXADER, PERE MANLLEUENC CC 03:17:19 OR
72 2161 ROBLES REGUERO, ANTONIO RAMON ROSES CE 03:17:23 ARGENT
73 2074 CAMPDEPADROS PUCURULL, EUSEBI INDEPENDENT 03:17:45 OR
74 2075 VERICAT SEGU, JOSEP INDEPENDENT 03:17:50 ARGENT
75 2211 SANCHEZ GOMEZ, MARC BAIX TER 03:19:26 ARGENT
76 2224 PATAT, ALAIN ST CYPRIEN 03:19:33 OR
77 2020 VILA RAMON, LLUIS TORELLO CC 03:19:39 ARGENT
78 2091 JIMENEZ VAZQUEZ, AGUSTI INDEPENDENT 03:20:06 ARGENT
79 2175 MUSTE VARGAS, F.XAVIER VILABELLA CC 03:20:10 ARGENT
80 2170 RAMON SANTAFE, CESAR INDEPENDENT 03:20:13 OR
81 2121 CORRALES LOPEZ, JESUS MALGRAT CC 03:21:13 OR
82 2072 AZNAR DIEZ, LUIS ENRIQUE MALGRAT CC 03:21:16 ARGENT
83 2101 RUIZ CASADO, AGUSTIN TRUJILLO CC 03:21:21 OR
84 2084 CANUDES CADEFAU, JAUME MALGRAT CC 03:21:23 OR
85 2058 MIRANDA SOLA, FERNANDO MALGRAT CC 03:21:26 OR
86 2033 TARDA ROS, SERGI DINTER EC 03:21:30 ARGENT
87 555 MONCAYOLA DE PRADRO, JOSE MARIA INDEPENDENT 03:21:33 ARGENT
88 2216 GARCIA GONZALEZ, ANTONIO BICITRACK 03:21:38 ARGENT
89 2184 BOSCH SANGRA, JORDI INDEPENDENT 03:21:41 ARGENT
90 2118 SERRET CAPDEVILA, JOSEP SABADELL UC 03:21:44 OR
91 2253 MARTINEZ FLORENTIN, SAMUEL CARDEDEU 03:21:49 ARGENT
92 2261 SOLA FERRAN, JOSEP RIPOLL CC 03:21:53 ARGENT
93 2080 NAVARRO CONSUL, JORDI CATALUNYA CN 03:21:56 ARGENT
94 2205 ALVAREZ PEREZ, FRANCESC SANT CELONI CC 03:22:00 ARGENT
95 2138 CRESPI COMPANY, EUDALD MANLLEUENC CC 03:22:25 ARGENT
96 2243 POUS BORSSA, ANGEL RIPOLL CC 03:22:27 OR
97 2152 ORIHUELA RABADAN, FCO.  JAVIER MANLLEUENC CC 03:22:30 ARGENT
98 2249 MONLLOR CELDRAN, JOSEP INDEPENDENT 03:22:33 ARGENT
99 2218 GUAJARDO GUERRERO, SERGIO L'HOSPITALET 03:22:36 ARGENT
100 2011 GARCIA MIRA, ANDREU GRANOLLERS CC 03:22:46 OR
101 2284 COLOM RECUERO, JOAN TORELLO CC 03:22:48 OR
102 2217 GONZALEZ ESTEVEZ, JOAN ANTONI MALGRAT CC 03:22:53 OR
103 2110 MOLIST ROVIRA, SALVADOR VIC UC 03:22:56 OR
104 2153 ARBONES MURCIANO, JUAN SANT BOI CC 03:22:58 OR
105 469 IZQUIERDO GUTIERREZ, AGUSTIN BADA BICI 03:23:02 OR
106 2185 VIDAL MATO, ROBERT INDEPENDENT 03:23:05 ARGENT
107 2122 BRAUT FORTUNY, DOMINGO ESPLUGUES 03:23:15 OR
108 467 IZQUIERDO GUTIERREZ, PEDRO BADA BICI 03:23:19 OR
109 468 SOLE ENTRENA, IVAN BADA BICI 03:23:24 ARGENT
110 522 MORAGUES ESTARELLES, PACO UNION EXTREMEÑA 03:23:32 ARGENT
111 2226 DELGADO BOADA, SERGI INDEPENDENT 03:25:14 BRONZE
112 354 REMOLA I ALBIOL, JOSEP VALLES CC 03:25:55 ARGENT
113 2008 BRERO, PIERRE CHASSENEUIL AC 03:25:59 OR
114 231 RUIZ ORTEGA, RAMON EMPORDANES CC 03:26:05 BRONZE
115 2187 GALBE LOPEZ, NURIA PROBIKE 03:26:20 OR
116 701 COZAR GOMEZ, CARME GLASS CC 03:26:25 OR
117 2186 RUIZ MARIN, MARIO PROBIKE 03:26:34 ARGENT
118 2247 FERNANDEZ FERRE, MANUEL CARIÑENA CC 03:28:45 BRONZE
119 2203 CLARET PRIM, JORDI INDEPENDENT 03:29:39 ARGENT
120 2154 MONTERO DIAZ, FLORENCIO CAMPO CLARO 03:29:43 ARGENT
121 2144 GONZALEZ BARTROLI, JAIME DESERT PALMES C 03:29:49 BRONZE
122 2026 JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, JUAN MANLLEUENC CC 03:29:52 ARGENT
123 2028 ESPEJO ILLESCAS, RAFAEL LLORET CC 03:29:55 OR
124 2085 GONZALEZ BEILFUSS, ANDRES PROVENÇALENC 03:29:58 ARGENT
125 2167 BESORA ANGLERILL, JOAQUIM INDEPENDENT 03:30:02 OR
126 2009 BALLART DE RUS, XAVIER GAVA CC 03:30:46 ARGENT
127 2272 PUJOL GÜELL, JAUME INDEPENDENT 03:31:13 BRONZE
128 2222 GIRACCA, NOËL ST CYPRIEN 03:31:30 OR
129 2045 ALGARRA CRESPO, JOSE LUIS POBLE NOU PC 03:31:58 OR
130 2090 VERDAGUER ARROYO, ANGEL OLOT CN 03:32:38 BRONZE
131 2025 VERA BERGES, JOSE LUIS INDEPENDENT 03:32:42 ARGENT
132 2276 RUIZ REY, JUAN INDEPENDENT 03:32:45 OR
133 2273 POBLET FREIXA, JOSEP MANLLEUENC CC 03:32:48 ARGENT
134 486 DURAN BASTE, PABLO INDEPENDENT 03:32:50 ARGENT
135 2068 RIUMALLO VALDIVIEJAS, JOSE INDEPENDENT 03:32:53 BRONZE
136 2270 MIQUEL SALAET, JORDI ANDREU BARCA 03:32:57 BRONZE
137 2006 DESCAMPS VILA, MIQUEL TOP BICI 03:33:01 OR
138 2107 ORIHUELA GARCIA, FRANCISCO MANLLEUENC CC 03:34:01 OR
139 2061 PELAEZ ARTACHO, ANTONI MEDINYA CC 03:34:06 OR
140 2100 PINI BARREIRO, NESTOR CICLES MONTEYS 03:34:08 ARGENT
141 2071 CARBONELL PRAT, FERRAN INDEPENDENT 03:34:10 OR
142 2278 LUCAS-BAQUERO AGUADO, ALEJANDRO TRUJILLO CC 03:34:14 OR
143 2258 MAGRET MARTINEZ, JOAN RIPOLL CC 03:35:53 BRONZE
144 2269 RUEDAS RUIZ, JOSE TRUJILLO CC 03:36:11 ARGENT
145 2012 VELLERINO VELLERINO, JUAN IN. TRUJILLO CC 03:36:18 ARGENT
146 47 GALAN RODRIGUEZ, FRUCTUOSO TRUJILLO CC 03:36:20 ARGENT
147 2117 IZQUIERDO SANCHO, MANUEL SABADELL UC 03:36:57 OR
148 2207 OCHANDO OLIVE, LLUIS L'HOSPITALET 03:37:03 BRONZE
149 2097 GALI SANCHEZ, ANTONIO TORELLO CC 03:37:08 ARGENT
150 294 PASARRIUS MONTAGUT, AITOR FLIX CC 03:37:12 BRONZE
151 2078 MARCO MARTINEZ, RAFAEL VELO CLUB 03:37:18 ARGENT
152 2177 TRUJILLO CANO, ANTONIO SABADELL UC 03:37:26 ARGENT
153 2213 LOZANO CIRUELA, JOAN MIQUEL SANT CELONI CC 03:37:32 ARGENT
154 577 BISBAL MASGRAU, CARLES INDEPENDENT 03:38:25 BRONZE
155 2036 DEVESA CASTELLO, JOAN DINTER EC 03:38:29 ARGENT
156 2105 GARCIA ARROYO, JUAN SANT MARTI 03:38:35 ARGENT
157 2096 DOMENECH GARRIGA, FERMI BANYOLES CC 03:38:42 ARGENT
158 262 GRANDE HERNANDEZ, CLAUDIO TECNO-BICIS 03:38:47 ARGENT
159 2041 GARCIA MENDEZ, DIEGO ALTAFULLA PC 03:38:50 ARGENT
160 2151 RODRIGUEZ BARRENA, MANEL INDEPENDENT 03:38:54 BRONZE
161 2180 ROA LOPEZ, JAVIER BAIX LLOBREGAT 03:38:59 ARGENT
162 2126 BEASCOA GUIX, JOSEP  MARIA SANT JUST 03:39:03 ARGENT
163 2095 PRAT TRAFACH, JORDI BANYOLES CC 03:39:06 ARGENT
164 276 PELEGRIN LOPEZ, ANTONI POBLE NOU PC 03:39:09 ARGENT
165 2150 PEREZ TAPIA, JOSE MARIA INDEPENDENT 03:39:13 OR
166 2256 CRISPULO LOPEZ, ANTONIO INDEPENDENTS AC 03:39:17 OR
167 2246 MARGALL SASTRE, JOAN MONTGRI CC 03:39:22 BRONZE
168 740 COS BUIXEDA, JOAN INDEPENDENT 03:40:00 BRONZE
169 668 VIDAL BUYO, MIGUEL VILADECANS CC 03:40:35 OR
170 2099 ALMAR ALEIÑA, CARME BAIX TER 03:40:39 OR
171 2083 MORALES BUENO, JOSE BANYOLES CC 03:40:47 ARGENT
172 2103 CAMPANO GARCIA, JUAN ANTONIO TRUJILLO CC 03:40:50 BRONZE
173 2238 BELTRAN ARCAS, FRANCESC SKY BIKE LLIVIA 03:41:17 ARGENT
174 2236 GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN MOISES SKY BIKE LLIVIA 03:41:25 BRONZE
175 2065 SANCHEZ LOZANO, JUAN MADURGA PC 03:43:23 BRONZE
176 2063 SANS BALMONT, JORDI SEAT CC 03:43:28 BRONZE
177 2146 ISERN CABRUJA, JOSEP PLATJA D'ARO CC 03:45:15 ARGENT
178 2032 TARDA ROS, DAVID DINTER EC 03:45:19 BRONZE
179 2142 FRONTONS REBULL, LLUIS SANT ANDREU 03:45:23 BRONZE
180 2013 RUSTULLET GRABOLOSA, PERE TOP BICI 03:45:29 BRONZE
181 735 URBANO SANCHEZ, JOAN CARLES LLORET CC 03:45:34 BRONZE
182 2145 SURIS JORDA, LUIS INDEPENDENT 03:45:39 ARGENT
183 736 BEDMAR RECHE, DOMINGO LLORET CC 03:45:45 BRONZE
184 403 DE MOLINA SUAY, JUAN IGNACIO INDEPENDENT 03:45:50 BRONZE
185 2194 ESPARO ROVIRA, JOSEP MARIA CIM MOIA 03:45:54 ARGENT
186 2189 BALLESTEROS ORRIOLS, JOAN RIPOLL CC 03:46:55 ARGENT
187 2137 POCH VILAMAJO, ANTONI PINEDA SCUER 03:47:01 ARGENT
188 2149 BADOSA PLANAS, JAUME CASSA CC 03:47:07 BRONZE
189 2086 COSTA LORENTE, MARTI INDEPENDENT 03:47:10 BRONZE
190 2235 DIAZ MARQUEZ, JOSEP INDEPENDENT 03:47:15 BRONZE
191 435 GARZON RODRIGUEZ, MANEL RIPOLL CC 03:47:21 ARGENT
192 2188 MOYA GOMEZ, ESTEVE RIPOLL CC 03:47:26 ARGENT
193 2088 LLORENS BERENGUERA, JORDI BICISPRINT 03:47:37 BRONZE
194 2147 MARISCH COTCHO, JORDI PLATJA D'ARO CC 03:47:44 BRONZE
195 2060 ESCRIBA SALES, JORDI PAJARAS CC 03:48:07 ARGENT
196 2166 FERNANDEZ BUENO, TOMAS PAJARAS CC 03:48:17 BRONZE
197 2123 JORDA CASAS, ENRIC INDEPENDENT 03:48:34 BRONZE
198 2157 SOLA GUSINYÉ, PERE INDEPENDENT 03:49:29 ARGENT
199 2141 PARERA CARRERAS, VICENÇ SANT ANDREU 03:49:54 ARGENT
200 2252 MARTINEZ NONELL, ALBERT CERDANYOLA EC 03:50:27 BRONZE
201 2055 LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, NARCIS TOP BICI 03:50:30 BRONZE
202 729 PALAU AMOR, ALBERTO CERDANYOLA EC 03:50:35 BRONZE
203 2183 REY LUJAN, FRANCISCO POLINYA CC 03:50:42 BRONZE
204 475 RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ, JULIO POLINYA CC 03:50:45 BRONZE
205 2034 ROMERO CLOTET, JORDI SABADELL UC 03:50:49 BRONZE
206 116 CABARROCAS DE LA CUEVA, JOSE  ANTONIO GIRONA CC 03:50:53 BRONZE
207 2190 CALVET ESPINAL, ESTEVE SPORT TOSSA 03:51:09 ARGENT
208 2259 GUILLAMET JUNCA, LLORENÇ RIPOLL CC 03:51:16 ARGENT
209 2212 ARRIBAS MARTINEZ, IGNACIO VELO SPRINT 03:51:38 BRONZE
210 2208 GARCIA-DIE SANCHEZ-GUARDA, INIGO PROBIKE 03:51:43 BRONZE
211 2024 SORIANO CEBRIAN, AGUSTI ROUTIER CC 03:52:15 ARGENT
212 2035 LOSCOS BERET, JUAN CARLOS ROUTIER CC 03:52:18 BRONZE
213 723 CARRERAS MASFERRER, JUAN INDEPENDENT 03:52:22 ARGENT
214 2007 CORTES RIBAS, JOAN CASTELLBISBAL U 03:52:48 ARGENT
215 2275 JAUME PRAT, DAVID ANOIA AC 03:53:13 BRONZE
216 2277 MUNNE ORTINEZ, MANUEL ANOIA AC 03:53:17 BRONZE
217 2274 VILASECA FORNS, JOSEP ANOIA AC 03:53:27 ARGENT
218 2102 MARTINEZ GARCIA, MANUEL TRUJILLO CC 03:53:31 ARGENT
219 2202 SANCHEZ ALEJO, MIGUEL ANGEL EL CANTIER 03:53:37 BRONZE
220 59 ABOLAFIA RUEDAS, MANUEL MARTORELL PC 03:53:44 BRONZE
221 2014 DURAN RABELLA, ANTONI INDEPENDENT 03:53:48 ARGENT
222 2196 DEULOFEU ALBERTI, JORDI MONTCLAR 03:53:52 BRONZE
223 2197 CEBRIA ARBAT, JAUME MONTCLAR 03:53:57 BRONZE
224 2082 ESPINOSA GUARNERI, JUAN GABRIEL LLAVANERES CC 03:54:03 ARGENT
225 747 HERNANDEZ DE MATA, FRANCISCO INDEPENDENT 03:54:13 ARGENT
226 2210 CARRASCO SERRANO, JOSE POLINYA CC 03:54:16 ARGENT
227 2165 SANCHEZ MORA, ALICIA RIPOLLET CC 03:54:20 ARGENT
228 2164 SANCHEZ VERDES, ANDREU RIPOLLET CC 03:54:26 BRONZE
229 2195 DEULOFEU ALBERTI, Josep MONTCLAR 03:54:56 BRONZE
230 2016 DESCAMPS POMES, ANTONI CADAQUES CC 03:55:24 BRONZE
231 2017 SERINYANA GISPERT, CARLOS CADAQUES CC 03:55:30 BRONZE
232 2051 SOLA PEREZ, JOSEP ROUTIER CC 03:55:35 ARGENT
233 2267 SANZ LORENZO, JULIAN ROUTIER CC 03:55:41 ARGENT
234 2019 FONT VALLVERDU, JOSEP MARIA PAJARAS CC 03:55:45 BRONZE
235 2059 ESCRIBA CALVO, ORIOL PAJARAS CC 03:55:52 BRONZE
236 46 PEÑA RODRIGUEZ, AURELIO BADA BICI 03:56:23 ARGENT
237 2279 DELES, GILBERTE BAHO VC 03:56:28 ARGENT
238 2280 DELES, JEAN BAHO VC 03:56:33 ARGENT
239 387 MESA GONZALEZ, JUAN ANTONIO BADA BICI 03:56:38 BRONZE
240 2254 VILANOVA MASMITJA, MIQUEL BANYOLES CC 03:56:42 BRONZE
241 2264 ARTERO GONZALEZ, JUAN JOSE VILADECANS CC 03:56:51 BRONZE
242 2215 MARTINEZ MELLADO, JOSE RAMON CARDEDEU 03:56:53 ARGENT
243 2163 GALLEGO RUIZ, JOAN INDEPENDENT 03:56:59 BRONZE
244 2219 BOUSQUIE, RAYMOND ST CYPRIEN 03:57:10 ARGENT
245 2220 MASSET, JACQUI ST CYPRIEN 03:57:22 BRONZE
246 2132 ESTOPA PUJOL, ALFRED PINEDA SCUER 03:58:00 ARGENT
247 2133 HERNANDEZ REYNES, JORDI PINEDA SCUER 03:58:04 BRONZE
248 2070 GIBERT ESPINAGOSA, PABLO INDEPENDENT 03:58:07 BRONZE
249 2069 DOMINGO PIERA, ALBERT INDEPENDENT 03:58:11 BRONZE
250 2113 PASCUET VILA, PERE VIC UC 03:58:36 BRONZE
251 2031 TARDA BALETA, PERE DINTER EC 03:59:37 ARGENT
252 2179 GARCIA ROMAN, MANOLO BAIX LLOBREGAT 03:59:55 ARGENT
253 2239 TARRUELLA COLL, BARTOMEU RIPOLL CC 04:00:05 BRONZE
254 2131 GARCIA MARTINEZ, JESUS SANTFELIUENC 04:00:26 BRONZE
255 2115 BRULL AMARES, JOAN SABADELL UC 04:00:43 ARGENT
256 713 GIL COSTA, SALVADOR BETULO 04:00:49 ARGENT
257 2234 SERRANO CAÑO, JOSEP VIC UC 04:01:23 BRONZE
258 2233 SERRANO CAÑO, ANTONI VIC UC 04:01:26 BRONZE
259 2198 VILLATORO JIMENEZ, ENRIQUE INDEPENDENT 04:01:33 BRONZE
260 2010 RIERA SENSAT, XAVIER DINTER EC 04:01:41 BRONZE
261 2119 BATLLE GIRBAU, SALVADOR SABADELL UC 04:01:50 BRONZE
262 2168 FONT RIERA, MIQUEL VIC UC 04:02:00 BRONZE
263 2129 ABADIA LAMARCA, MANUEL SANTFELIUENC 04:02:05 BRONZE
264 2130 MORENO CRUZ, FRANCISCO SANTFELIUENC 04:02:11 BRONZE
265 2155 GENESCA GUITART, LLUIS CATALUNYA AEC 04:04:05 ARGENT
266 2169 AUBERT SOMOZA, JOAN BICISPRINT 04:04:49 BRONZE
267 2076 VAZQUEZ MORENO, FRANCISCO POLINYA CC 04:04:59 BRONZE
268 2077 VERA ROSADO, MIGUEL POLINYA CC 04:05:06 ARGENT
269 463 HERRERO GONZALEZ, MARIA PILAR GRACIA CC 04:05:10 ARGENT
270 2135 LLOBET GIRONES, JOAN PINEDA SCUER 04:06:02 BRONZE
271 2094 CATOT PUJALS, JOSEP CATALUNYA AEC 04:06:30 BRONZE
272 58 OCHOA VENDRELL, MIQUEL SANTS SCUE 04:06:34 BRONZE
273 715 QUESADA PIMENTEL, JOSE LUIS BELLVITGE 04:06:39 BRONZE
274 714 MARAVER MARQUEZ, PEDRO BELLVITGE 04:06:43 BRONZE
275 2112 FARRES MUNS, RAMON VIC UC 04:06:47 BRONZE
276 2109 SERRA FOLGUEROLES, LLUIS VIC UC 04:06:51 BRONZE
277 2066 GUILLAMET JUNCA, JOAN RIPOLL CC 04:06:57 BRONZE
278 2064 LLONC SABATER, JOSEP MARIA MONTJUIC AC 04:07:04 BRONZE
279 2040 CIFUENTES DEL CASTILLO, SANTIAGO ALTAFULLA PC 04:08:04 ARGENT
280 2204 VANNUCCHI MARTINEZ, ARDUINO INDEPENDENT 04:08:10 BRONZE
281 2039 COTS PADRO, OSCAR ALTAFULLA PC 04:08:15 ARGENT
282 2044 GORNALS MONGUIO, JOSEP MARIA ALTAFULLA PC 04:08:21 BRONZE
283 2054 RUSO ARMADANS, MANUEL TOP BICI 04:08:27 BRONZE
284 2241 CODINA OLIVEDA, JOSEP MARIA VIC UC 04:08:39 BRONZE
285 2242 VENTURA ROCA, MARTA VIC UC 04:08:45 ARGENT
286 2037 VIVES COSTA, ALBERT BADALONA CC 04:09:30 BRONZE
287 2106 CABRE TRIAY, ANTONI INDEPENDENT 04:12:22 BRONZE
288 2140 NARBONA PELLICER, JAUME SANT ANDREU 04:14:42 BRONZE
289 2143 SOTO FERNANDEZ, MIQUEL MANLLEUENC CC 04:14:55 BRONZE
290 2139 CORDERO DIAZ, ANTONI MANLLEUENC CC 04:15:00 BRONZE
291 719 LOPEZ BADENAS, JOSE BARBERA PC 04:15:04 BRONZE
292 2201 LEBRON GUTIERREZ, CARLOS BARBERA PC 04:15:12 BRONZE
293 2199 GIMENEZ AGUILAR, ANTONIO BARBERA PC 04:15:15 BRONZE
294 657 HERNANDEZ MONTUENGA, CARLOS PAJARAS CC 04:15:22 BRONZE
295 2048 RION SOLE, JOSEP POBLE NOU PC 04:15:27 BRONZE
296 2229 CAMPILLO GAMEZ, JORDI INDEPENDENT 04:15:33 BRONZE
297 429 CASTELLNOU MORAN, IGNASI LA FLORIDA CC 04:15:38 BRONZE
298 2200 DIEZ DIEZ, DIONISIO BARBERA PC 04:15:43 BRONZE
299 2098 MOYA MONTILLA, ABRAHAM TORELLO CC 04:15:48 BRONZE
300 2331 CORCUERA ORTEU, JOSE MARIA BARBERA PC 04:15:51 BRONZE
301 2046 VENTURA VAZQUEZ, MANUEL POBLE NOU PC 04:15:56 BRONZE
302 2209 PIDEMUNT ALONSO, SANTIAGO PINEDA SCUER 04:16:01 BRONZE
303 2237 AUSTT CORDERO, JORGE EDUARDO SKY BIKE LLIVIA 04:16:07 BRONZE
304 2158 IZARD GAVARRO, ROMUL SABADELL UC 04:17:11 BRONZE
305 2181 BALASTEGUI CARALT, VICTOR INDEPENDENT 04:17:19 BRONZE
306 2156 VAZQUEZ  ESPADA, ANTONIO CATALUNYA AEC 04:20:25 BRONZE
307 2232 SERRA SOLER, JOSEP VIC UC 04:20:31 BRONZE
308 2244 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, JACINTO INDEPENDENT 04:20:56 BRONZE
309 2245 MATA GARCIA, JOSE LUIS INDEPENDENT 04:21:08 BRONZE
310 576 MUYLLE I WALLALE, ETIENNE PLANA LLADO 04:21:34 BRONZE
311 2057 BORRAS GARCIA, JOSEP MARIA INDEPENDENT 04:22:16 BRONZE
312 2251 LOPEZ RUBIO, PERE RIPOLLET CC 04:22:22 BRONZE
313 2038 OBRADOR LAGUE, JOSE MARIA INDEPENDENT 04:23:34 BRONZE
314 2004 COSIN PUERTA, VICENTE MANLLEUENC CC 04:24:02 BRONZE
315 2002 MARTINEZ CASELLAS, FERRAN MANLLEUENC CC 04:24:09 BRONZE
316 2079 SOTERAS GARCIA, JOAN CICLES MONTEYS 04:24:13 BRONZE
317 2030 SOLER VILLADELPRAT, EDUARD BAIX LLOBREGAT 04:24:20 BRONZE
318 2182 JODAR CARALT, DAVID INDEPENDENT 04:24:25 BRONZE
319 2003 FUENTES MORALES, ANGEL MANLLEUENC CC 04:24:30 BRONZE
320 2005 VACAS MOLES, ANTONIO MANLLEUENC CC 04:24:37 BRONZE
321 2171 MACIAS PEREZ, FCO.  JAVIER INDEPENDENT 04:24:43 BRONZE
322 305 PUJOL SOLER, ALEJANDRO SANT ANDREU 04:26:45 BRONZE
323 304 TIGERO GONZALEZ, ANDRES SANT ANDREU 04:26:51 BRONZE
324 2092 SURROCA CORET, JOSEP RIPOLL CC 04:28:02 BRONZE
325 376 SALVANS VIU, JORDI CATALUNYA AEC 04:29:44 BRONZE
326 377 PLANAS ROSET, ANNA CATALUNYA AEC 04:29:48 BRONZE
327 2257 CAPDEVILA RODAMILANS, JOSEP INDEPENDENTS AC 04:31:01 BRONZE
328 367 REQUENA FERNANDEZ, CARLOS POBLE SEC 04:32:44 BRONZE
329 360 TRONCOS0 MOSQUERA, ALFONSO POBLE SEC 04:32:52 BRONZE
330 2052 LOPEZ COTES, AMADOR VILANOVA CAMI 04:36:26 BRONZE
331 2053 LOPEZ LOPEZ, JOSEFA INDEPENDENT 04:36:34 BRONZE
332 2029 RUBIO VELASCO, JUAN MANUEL FUENTE ALAMO CC 04:44:20 BRONZE
333 2176 RAFOLS VIVES, ANNA MARIA INDEPENDENT 04:51:52 BRONZE
334 2206 VELAT MORAGAS, MARIA CRISTINA PROBIKE 04:51:59 BRONZE
335 2089 LLORENS GARRIDO, JULI BICISPRINT 04:53:57 BRONZE
336 2111 VIZCAINO VALLBONA, GREGORI VIC UC 06:36:42 BRONZE